Licensed to Plymouth High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2009 08:55 AM
                          2009 D1 Sectional Composite                          
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Nathan Cox                    SO MenFalls/Ger/Ham           428.60 
  2  Nick Badilla                  SR AppleNorth/East            422.25 
  3  Carlos Rios                   SR Milw Riverside             421.55 
  4  Michael Donofrio              JR Marquette Univ             402.70 
  5  Steven Bothun                 JR AppWest/Kimberly           396.80 
  6  Nate Broadbridge              SR Madison Memorial           395.05 
  7  Eric Larsen                   SO Homestead                  393.10 
  8  James Hortman                 SR Milw Riverside             386.70 
  9  Alex Wray                     SR Neenah                     382.25 
 10  Elliot Campbell               JR Eau Claire Memor           377.20 
 11  Michael Torielli              SR MenFalls/Ger/Ham           373.50 
 12  Hunter Satterfield            SR Hudson                     372.90 
 13  Lee Anderson                  SO Kenosha Bradford           370.20 
 14  Chas Spangenberg              SR AppWest/Kimberly           370.10 
 15  Andy Janny                    JR WaukWest/Mukwon            365.55 
 16  Richard Bradley               SO Racine Case                364.90 
 17  Michael McAuliffe             SO Neenah                     364.00 
 18  Spencer Weber                 SO Racine Case                361.20 
 19  Deonte Wilson                 SR MilwBrTech/BV/So           360.30 
 20  Mason Pope                    SR Marquette Univ             355.65 
 21  Alex Nesbitt                  SR W AllisCent/Hale           344.95 
 22  Bill Reilly                   JR Verona Area                339.30 
 23  Ben Lins                      SO Racine Horlick             334.45 
 24  Ben Treffert                  SR Racine Park                323.45 
 25  Mathew Reese                  SR WaukN/Kettle Mor           323.35 
 26  Matt Moylan                   JR WaukN/Kettle Mor           319.80 
 27  Ryan Thomann                  FR MenFalls/Ger/Ham           316.60 
 28  Ahmed Rady                    SR South Milwaukee            316.20 
 29  Grant Evans                   JR Sheboygan South            315.05 
 30  Brandon Schmid                SR Madison Memorial           311.40 
 31  Connor Anderson               JR Eau Claire Memor           310.40 
 32  Joseph Flowers                SO Racine Park                301.55 
 33  Alex Behling                  SO BrkfieldEast/Cen           300.05 
 34  Dan Stuligross                SR Kenosha Bradford           290.45 
 35  Kiefer Kuhl                   FR Kenosha Bradford           288.85 
 36  Dan Imp                       FR W AllisCent/Hale           286.15 
 37  Joe Ramirez                   SR WaukWest/Mukwon            282.85 
 38  Kyle Walczak                  JR Eau Claire Memor           282.00 
 39  Evan Werner                   SR Sheboygan South            276.90 
 40  Reece Howell                  SO Homestead                  276.65 
 41  Ryan Kowalski                 SR Muskego                    276.45 
 42  Max Wesenberg                 SR Oshkosh West               268.30 
 43  Tom Herrick                   JR NewBerlinW/Eisen           241.60 
 44  Jacob Lindmair                JR WaukWest/Mukwon            241.25 
 45  Shawn Roll                    SO Wauwatosa W/E              239.75 
 46  Ian Elliott                   SR AppWest/Kimberly           235.20 
 47  Tommy Eaton                   FR Racine Horlick             232.60 
 48  Will Klingbeil                JR Homestead                  230.90 
 49  Jake Herning                  SO Pulaski                    230.40 
 50  Mitchell Heck                 SR Grnfield/Grndale           224.70 
 51  Alan Dutra                    JR NewBerlinW/Eisen           224.05 
 52  Will Preske                   JR Grnfield/Grndale           218.45 
 53  Ethan Walpole                 SO Superior                   203.50 
 54  Will Kivlin                   FR Grnfield/Grndale           202.90 
 55  Emmanuel McGuin               SR Milw Riverside             188.90 
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  New Berlin West/Eisenhower                                 1:36.40 
  2  Madison Memorial                                           1:37.50 
  3  Wausau East                                                1:37.74 
  4  Arrowhead                                                  1:38.08 
  5  Verona Area                                                1:38.87 
  6  Middleton                                                  1:39.22 
  7  WaukeshaSouth/CatholicMemorial                             1:39.25 
  8  Bay Port                                                   1:39.37 
  9  Neenah                                                     1:39.37 
 10  MenomFalls/Germantown/Hamilton                             1:39.40 
 11  Madison West                                               1:39.56 
 12  Appleton North/Appleton East                               1:39.80 
 13  Marquette University                                       1:40.26 
 14  Sauk Prairie/Wis Heights                                   1:40.35 
 15  Hartford Union                                             1:40.45 
 16  Greenfield/Greendale                                       1:40.55 
 17  Janesville Craig                                           1:41.58 
 18  Muskego                                                    1:42.11 
 19  Eau Claire Memorial                                        1:42.18 
 20  Kenosha Bradford                                           1:42.23 
 21  Wauwatosa West/East                                        1:42.24 
 22  Hudson                                                     1:42.32 
 23  Waukesha West/Mukwonago                                    1:42.62 
 24  Kenosha Tremper                                            1:42.71 
 25  Fond du Lac                                                1:42.83 
 26  Eau Claire North                                           1:43.36 
 27  Watertown                                                  1:43.45 
 28  Badger/Big Foot                                            1:43.73 
 29  Oshkosh West                                               1:45.39 
 30  Brookfield East/Central                                    1:45.40 
 31  Sheboygan South                                            1:45.46 
 32  Franklin                                                   1:45.97 
 33  Madison East                                               1:46.43 
 34  Sheboygan North                                            1:46.89 
 35  Stevens Point                                              1:46.95 
 36  BurlingtonCathCen/Water/Wilmot                             1:47.60 
 37  Nicolet                                                    1:47.73 
 38  Holmen                                                     1:48.18 
 39  Beloit Memorial                                            1:48.34 
 40  DeForest/Sun Prairie                                       1:49.75 
 41  Racine Horlick                                             1:50.94 
 42  West Allis Central/Hale                                    1:51.13 
 43  Waukesha North/Kettle Moraine                              1:51.15 
 44  Milw Riverside University                                  1:51.33 
 45  Superior                                                   1:52.20 
 46  Oshkosh North/Lourdes                                      1:52.39 
 47  Marshfield                                                 1:52.42 
 48  Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln                                   1:52.92 
 49  Racine Park                                                1:53.20 
 50  Appleton West/Kimberly                                     1:54.16 
 51  Janesville Parker                                          1:54.25 
 52  South Milwaukee                                            1:54.47 
 53  Homestead                                                  1:55.30 
 54  Milw King/Washington                                       1:55.58 
 55  Manitowoc Lincoln                                          1:56.23 
 56  Oak Creek                                                  1:58.07 
 57  Racine Case                                                1:58.12 
 58  La Crosse Logan/Central                                    2:01.49 
 59  Madison LaFollette                                         2:01.87 
 60  Green Bay East/Preble/SW/W                                 2:02.94 
 61  Milwaukee Hamilton                                         2:12.66 
 62  Pius XI                                                    2:29.57 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2009:  1:43.62              ALL-State Standard                         
      2009 H:  1:45.51              HM  ALL-State Standard                     
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan Hansen                   SR Arrowhead                 1:41.34 
  2  Michael Drives                JR Madison Memorial          1:42.34 
  3  Ryan Goggans                  SR AppleNorth/East           1:44.29 
  4  Aiden Kohnhorst               JR Hartford Union            1:44.61 
  5  Alexander Rodenkirk           JR NewBerlinW/Eisen          1:44.78 
  6  Lucas Kuriga                  FR Marquette Univ            1:45.32 
  7  Theo Leclere                  JR BrkfieldEast/Cen          1:45.53 
  8  Ryan Finke                    SO Wauk S/Cath Mem           1:46.48 
  9  Spencer Rose                  JR BrkfieldEast/Cen          1:46.65 
 10  Ryan Keuler                   JR Bay Port                  1:46.66 
 11  Bobby Wolf                    JR Muskego                   1:46.96 
 12  Jay Skinner                   JR Hudson                    1:47.20 
 13  Robert Miner                  JR Madison East              1:47.38 
 14  Max Evans-Nolan               SO Wauk S/Cath Mem           1:47.46 
 15  Sebastian Sousa               SR Madison Memorial          1:47.61 
 16  Jake Prodoehl                 FR Arrowhead                 1:47.74 
 17  Paul Eicher                   SR Middleton                 1:47.76 
 18  Colton Gilmore                SR BrkfieldEast/Cen          1:48.55 
 19  Connor Christiansen           SO Neenah                    1:48.94 
 20  Wes Manz                      SO Eau Claire Memor          1:49.32 
 21  Evan Miller                   SO Wausau East               1:49.87 
 22  Nicholas Hazekamp             SR Janesville Craig          1:50.13 
 23  Derek Uselman                 JR Middleton                 1:50.72 
 24  Erik Hovarka                  SR Homestead                 1:51.02 
 25  Kevin Pettit- Scantling       SR Racine Park               1:51.18 
 26  Kyle Howard                   JR ChipFalls/McDon           1:51.27 
 27  Jakob Olandt                  JR Verona Area               1:51.42 
 28  Andy Carlson                  SR Eau Claire Memor          1:52.01 
 29  Mitch King                    JR Bay Port                  1:52.04 
 30  Nick Olin                     SR Janesville Parke          1:52.05 
 31  Joey Marshment-Howell         SR Madison East              1:52.57 
 32  Caleb Waack                   SO Manitowoc Linc            1:52.64 
 33  Zach Haertl                   SR Oshkosh West              1:52.85 
 34  Jake Fahrenkrog               SR Eau Claire North          1:52.90 
 35  Jared Moranski                SO NewBerlinW/Eisen          1:53.77 
 36  Campbell Fall                 JR Hudson                    1:53.80 
 37  Matt Key                      SR Oshkosh West              1:53.91 
 38  Ignacio Ayoroa                FR Arrowhead                 1:53.93 
 39  Ryan Schmidt                  SR Kenosha Tremper           1:54.24 
 40  Max Mazurek                   SO Racine Case               1:54.38 
 41  David Burleson                SO Watertown                 1:54.40 
 42  Matt Curran                   SR MenFalls/Ger/Ham          1:54.43 
 43  Tyler Kloehn                  SO MenFalls/Ger/Ham          1:54.57 
 44  Kendrick Acken                SR WaukN/Kettle Mor          1:55.57 
 45  Ben Wynn                      JR Nicolet                   1:56.05 
 46  Tony Heilberger               JR Sheboygan South           1:56.08 
 47  Paul Drees                    JR Oshk N/Lourdes            1:56.47 
 48  Eli Danson                    SO Wausau East               1:57.16 
 49  Kyle Bennwitz                 SR Verona Area               1:57.52 
 50  Johnas Lohse                  SR Kenosha Bradford          1:57.81 
 51  Zach Mueller                  JR WaukWest/Mukwon           1:58.09 
 52  Marcus Murdy                  SO Janesville Parke          1:58.32 
 53  Jordan Trentadue              SR Racine Horlick            1:58.87 
 54  Cole Summers                  SO Kenosha Tremper           1:58.89 
 55  Jon Swast                     SR Fond du Lac               1:58.92 
 56  Taylor Pyne                   SR Janesville Craig          1:59.70 
 57  Ryan Krummel                  JR Manitowoc Linc            1:59.70 
 58  Trent Kuffel                  FR Bay Port                  1:59.76 
 59  Kevin Kirk                    SO Sauk Pr/Wis Hgts          2:00.10 
 60  Ryan Heckel                   JR Racine Park               2:00.18 
 61  Ryan Hall                     SO Badger/Big Foot           2:00.53 
 62  Brian Koenen                  SR AppleNorth/East           2:00.54 
 63  Billy Brebrick                FR Wausau East               2:00.64 
 64  Ron Schaefer                  SO Kenosha Tremper           2:00.91 
 65  Curtis Fisk                   SO Sauk Pr/Wis Hgts          2:00.95 
 66  Jacob Noonan                  FR Superior                  2:01.20 
 67  Sam Molzahn                   JR South Milwaukee           2:01.33 
 68  Jeff Spangenberg              JR Racine Horlick            2:01.46 
 69  Kyle Schroekenthaler          SR Stevens Point             2:01.83 
 70  Brad Fischer                  SO Watertown                 2:01.89 
 71  Teddy Hansen                  SR Nicolet                   2:02.36 
 72  Zech Gerdin                   SR Sauk Pr/Wis Hgts          2:02.76 
 73  Winter Jorgensen              SO Hudson                    2:02.76 
 74  Peter Hovel                   FR Wauwatosa W/E             2:03.17 
 75  Shane Hodgson                 SR Eau Claire North          2:03.32 
 76  Ben Enterline                 FR AppleNorth/East           2:03.39 
 77  Tyler Scholl                  JR Oshkosh West              2:03.55 
 78  Ben Sasse                     SR Hartford Union            2:03.64 
 79  Vikram Gill                   JR Superior                  2:03.86 
 80  Sam Duga                      SR Holmen                    2:04.11 
 81  Aaron Kohlhapp                SR Muskego                   2:04.50 
 82  Michael Josephson             FR Marshfield                2:04.52 
 83  Addison Winger                JR Logan/Central             2:04.85 
 84  Graham Kilmer                 FR Racine Horlick            2:04.88 
 85  Jared Gruenwald               SO Milw Riverside            2:05.92 
 86  Chris Hoffman                 JR DeForest/Sun Pr           2:06.00 
 87  Quinn Englebert               JR Gbeastprebswwest          2:06.17 
 88  Evan Koch                     SO Oak Creek                 2:06.41 
 89  Aaron Scheets                 FR Marshfield                2:06.55 
 90  Isaac Milkey                  SR Wisconsin Rapids          2:06.63 
 91  Chris Wald                    SO Hartford Union            2:07.64 
 92  Nick Guzowski                 FR Marshfield                2:07.97 
 93  Jon Schlinder                 SR DeForest/Sun Pr           2:08.44 
 94  Jimmy Kralj                   SO Wauwatosa W/E             2:09.26 
 95  Nathan Fons                   SR Franklin                  2:09.35 
 96  Shain Dzelili                 SO South Milwaukee           2:10.79 
 97  Torin Norris                  SO Sheboygan North           2:11.93 
 98  Daniel Meier                  JR Pius XI                   2:12.15 
 99  Jake Vetsch                   JR W AllisCent/Hale          2:12.29 
100  Murphy Zingsheim              SO Sheboygan North           2:13.10 
101  Jay Arroyo                    SO Holmen                    2:13.37 
102  Eric Anderson                 SO MilwKing/Washing          2:15.88 
103  Peter Wohlgemuth              SO MilwKing/Washing          2:15.92 
104  Arnold Will                   FR Racine Horlick            2:17.27 
105  Pat Killian                   SO Wisconsin Rapids          2:17.36 
106  Connor Daniels                JR BurlCCWaterWilm           2:17.63 
107  Ryan Wallis                   SR Oak Creek                 2:18.13 
108  Cody Swearingen               SR Wisconsin Rapids          2:18.33 
109  Jeremy Benson                 SO Pulaski                   2:19.41 
110  Andy Flatt                    SO Fond du Lac               2:20.12 
111  Avery Watts                   SO Milw Riverside            2:27.31 
112  Kevin Hach                    JR Milwaukee Madiso          2:38.07 
113  Jonah Bastin                  FR Pius XI                   2:40.13 
114  Matt Matuszak                 SO Pulaski                   2:49.24 
115  David Reichert                FR Pius XI                   2:52.94 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2009:  1:56.91              ALL-State Standard                         
      2009 H:  1:58.91              HM  ALL-State Standard                     
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Julien Hensen                 SR WaukN/Kettle Mor          1:53.90 
  2  Tyler Lentz                   JR Sauk Pr/Wis Hgts          1:55.13 
  3  Collin Neitzel                JR Wauk S/Cath Mem           1:55.95 
  4  Matt Jungers                  SO Grnfield/Grndale          1:57.58 
  5  Cody Roller                   JR Arrowhead                 1:58.44 
  6  Cody Burkard                  SO Homestead                 1:58.83 
  7  Josh Hall                     SR Wausau East               1:59.38 
  8  Max VanEgeren                 SO Bay Port                  1:59.62 
  9  Josh Kinney                   JR AppleNorth/East           1:59.64 
 10  Austin Byrd                   FR ChipFalls/McDon           1:59.94 
 11  John DeVroy                   JR Kenosha Bradford          2:00.03 
 12  Patrick Franken               FR Madison Memorial          2:00.40 
 13  Eric Carlson                  SR WaukWest/Mukwon           2:00.41 
 14  Jake Iotte                    FR AppleNorth/East           2:00.49 
 15  Isaiah Rozich                 SO Eau Claire Memor          2:00.99 
 16  Paul Ringer                   SR BrkfieldEast/Cen          2:01.70 
 17  Alex Bryson                   SO AppleNorth/East           2:02.08 
 18  Taylor Ladd                   JR MenFalls/Ger/Ham          2:02.35 
 19  Aaron Lickel                  JR Madison East              2:02.82 
 20  Mike Roberts                  SR Muskego                   2:02.94 
 21  Kyle Iglinski                 JR Muskego                   2:03.90 
 22  Charlie Skinner               FR Hudson                    2:04.35 
 23  Marcus Genrich                SR Janesville Parke          2:04.53 
 24  Silas Grosch                  JR Middleton                 2:05.00 
 25  JJ Melville                   FR WaukWest/Mukwon           2:05.11 
 26  Paul Schaus                   SO ChipFalls/McDon           2:05.55 
 27  Jeff Peterson                 SR Verona Area               2:05.59 
 28  Jesse O'Keefe                 FR Madison West              2:06.31 
 29  Jake Shackelford              SO Wauwatosa W/E             2:06.35 
 30  Brandon Stedman               SO WaukN/Kettle Mor          2:06.40 
 31  Alexander Loftus              SO Janesville Craig          2:07.03 
 32  Devon Van Beek                SR Fond du Lac               2:07.14 
 33  Alex Trusky                   JR Racine Case               2:07.59 
 34  Teddy Stackman                FR Bay Port                  2:07.71 
 35  Josh Werner                   SO Marquette Univ            2:07.88 
 36  Zachary Donovan               FR Bay Port                  2:07.89 
 37  Aubrey Langley                SO Kenosha Tremper           2:08.20 
 38  Will Elsas                    JR Madison West              2:08.63 
 39  Dylon Otto                    SO Neenah                    2:08.76 
 40  Max Sim                       SO BurlCCWaterWilm           2:08.84 
 41  Chris Kaminski                SO NewBerlinW/Eisen          2:08.90 
 42  Jake Chartrand                FR Racine Park               2:09.24 
 43  Rafael Hidalgo                JR WaukN/Kettle Mor          2:09.59 
 44  Joe Verstegen                 SR Middleton                 2:10.23 
 45  Michael McNulty               JR Beloit Memorial           2:12.18 
 46  Weese Scott                   JR Hudson                    2:12.79 
 47  Hayden Krause                 JR Hartford Union            2:13.46 
 48  Andres Gier                   SO Oshkosh West              2:14.38 
 49  Alex Stoffregen               JR Logan/Central             2:15.39 
 50  James Cameron                 SR MilwPul/Art/Reag          2:15.46 
 51  Isaac Dahl                    JR Eau Claire North          2:15.85 
 52  Drew Shuster                  JR Nicolet                   2:16.05 
 53  Cody Ripp                     SO DeForest/Sun Pr           2:16.76 
 54  Joe Sieg                      FR Stevens Point             2:17.91 
 55  Adam Justinger                SO AppWest/Kimberly          2:18.15 
 56  Zack Anderson                 SO Kenosha Bradford          2:18.43 
 57  Brandon Bjorkman              SR Bay Port                  2:18.71 
 58  Nic Schultz                   JR Madison East              2:18.95 
 59  Andrew Heuser                 JR Kenosha Bradford          2:19.40 
 60  George Scheibel               SR Sheboygan North           2:19.55 
 61  Austin Dostalek               SR Janesville Craig          2:19.58 
 62  Yannik Nolte                  FR AppWest/Kimberly          2:20.48 
 63  Peder Kling                   JR Marshfield                2:20.54 
 64  Tim Mahan                     JR Superior                  2:21.12 
 65  Chris Penza                   SR Watertown                 2:21.78 
 66  Benji Gordan                  SO Racine Park               2:22.19 
 67  Curtis Kuchera                SO Manitowoc Linc            2:24.54 
 68  Sam Smith                     FR Oshk N/Lourdes            2:25.62 
 69  Nicholas Fillbach             SO Beloit Memorial           2:26.06 
 70  Travis Cardarella             FR DeForest/Sun Pr           2:26.23 
 71  Neal Shoemaker                JR Sheboygan North           2:26.86 
 72  Ryan Grotegut                 SO Manitowoc Linc            2:27.31 
 73  Travis Herr                   SR Sheboygan North           2:28.13 
 74  Ben Albrecht                  SO Oshk N/Lourdes            2:28.75 
 75  Nelson DeCleene               FR Pulaski                   2:30.76 
 76  Andrew Gunderson              SO Fond du Lac               2:30.93 
 77  Kyle Marquardt                FR MadLaFollette             2:31.04 
 78  Dylan Holck                   JR Superior                  2:31.26 
 79  Scott Anderson                SR AppWest/Kimberly          2:32.00 
 80  Bryan Peterson                SR Franklin                  2:32.28 
 81  Spencer Kruse                 FR Racine Case               2:32.30 
 82  Cameron Small                 FR Racine Case               2:35.85 
 83  Craig Galloway                JR Gbeastprebswwest          2:36.77 
 84  Tim Houge                     FR Gbeastprebswwest          2:36.93 
 85  Chad Westenberg               FR Gbeastprebswwest          2:38.53 
 86  Ryan Curtin                   JR Racine Case               2:39.00 
 87  Eric Lewandowski              SR Franklin                  2:39.44 
 88  Brandon Zima                  JR Oshk N/Lourdes            2:39.62 
 89  Nathan Scharping              SO MilwKing/Washing          2:40.39 
 90  Jacob Chitel                  SO Pius XI                   2:43.66 
 91  Pawel Sliwa                   SO Milwaukee Madiso          2:52.52 
 92  Ryan Kallas                   FR Pius XI                   3:12.63 
 
Event 5  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2009:  21.59              ALL-State Standard                           
      2009 H:  22.00              HM  ALL-State Standard                       
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Matt Friede                   JR Sauk Pr/Wis Hgts            21.36 
  2  Jack Lennertz                 SO Grnfield/Grndale            21.41 
  3  Andrew Breger                 SR Marquette Univ              21.61 
  4  Derek Toomey                  JR Verona Area                 21.65 
  5  Tyler Evans                   SR Sauk Pr/Wis Hgts            21.92 
  6  Mike Lucchesi                 JR Grnfield/Grndale            21.97 
  7  Nathan Kidder                 SR Badger/Big Foot             21.99 
  8  Seph Scheid                   SR Marquette Univ              22.04 
  9  James Killian                 SO Bay Port                    22.05 
 10  Will Weggel                   SR Eau Claire Memor            22.05 
 11  Jake Schneider                SR Madison Memorial            22.06 
 12  Lucas Koenig                  SR Wausau East                 22.08 
 13  Andrew Griffey                SR Kenosha Tremper             22.11 
 14  Josh Solie                    SO NewBerlinW/Eisen            22.15 
 15  Chris Hovel                   JR DeForest/Sun Pr             22.18 
 16  Ben Anderson                  FR Madison Memorial            22.22 
 17  James Foust                   SR Madison West                22.22 
 18  Brian Rogers                  SR Franklin                    22.23 
 19  Dillon Wiesner                SR WaukWest/Mukwon             22.25 
 20  Nick Clauson                  JR Arrowhead                   22.30 
 21  Jeff Simpson                  SR Neenah                      22.33 
 22  Kevin Misener                 SR Verona Area                 22.39 
 23  Dan Ehrenberg                 SR Hartford Union              22.43 
 24  Tim Cutler                    SR ChipFalls/McDon             22.44 
 25  Nick Wolhaupter               SO Watertown                   22.49 
 26  Ben Sjulson                   JR Homestead                   22.49 
 27  Pun Winichakul                SR Madison West                22.53 
 28  Brian Roberts                 SO Muskego                     22.62 
 29  Scott Schuchhardt             SR Neenah                      22.66 
 30  Will Utech                    JR Wauwatosa W/E               22.70 
 31  Jordan Hanrahan               SR Hartford Union              22.71 
 32  Ben Bedore                    SR Homestead                   22.81 
 33  Erich Schnell                 SO Watertown                   22.84 
 34  Lance Mielke                  JR Wauwatosa W/E               22.84 
 35  Riley Seebeck                 SR Kenosha Tremper             22.84 
 36  Austin Ash                    SR Watertown                   22.88 
 37  Michael Salerno               SO Madison Memorial            22.89 
 38  Ross Brown                    JR ChipFalls/McDon             22.90 
 39  Nick Schutte                  JR Middleton                   22.91 
 40  Andy Davis                    JR ChipFalls/McDon             22.94 
 41  Coleman Fraser                SO Madison East                22.95 
 42  Michael Diesch                SR Neenah                      22.95 
 43  Matt Enloe                    SR Janesville Craig            22.98 
 44  Matt Schumacher               JR NewBerlinW/Eisen            22.98 
 45  Ryan Korslin                  SO Wisconsin Rapids            23.02 
 46  Ben Bauch                     JR Madison West                23.05 
 47  Mark Tomkiewicz               JR Arrowhead                   23.05 
 48  Brian Key                     SO Oshkosh West                23.08 
 49  Joe Bastien                   JR Marquette Univ              23.14 
 50  Quinn Schwellinger            SR Madison East                23.15 
 51  Nicholas Strub                SO Janesville Craig            23.17 
 52  Chris Kuznacic                JR Sheboygan North             23.23 
 53  Shreya Patnaik                JR Nicolet                     23.27 
 54  Alek Gorenc                   SO Wauk S/Cath Mem             23.31 
 55  Kevin Wehrheim                SR Logan/Central               23.34 
 56  Josh Olson                    SR Hartford Union              23.38 
 57  Wyatt Yocum                   JR Sheboygan South             23.39 
 58  Dan Grossheim                 SR Sheboygan South             23.41 
 59  John Martin                   JR Madison East                23.43 
 60  Conor Benham                  SR Manitowoc Linc              23.45 
 61  Michael Walder                SR Stevens Point               23.46 
 62  Kyle Kinderman                SR Oshk N/Lourdes              23.48 
 63  Patrick Schmidt               SR WaukN/Kettle Mor            23.51 
 64  Patrick Beiermeister          FR Marquette Univ              23.52 
 65  Sebastain Paczuski            SR Nicolet                     23.52 
 66  Drake Koster                  SR Kenosha Tremper             23.59 
 67  Patrick Stephens              SR Kenosha Bradford            23.60 
 68  Ethan Albrecht                SR Oshk N/Lourdes              23.62 
 69  Charley Klynderud             SR Hudson                      23.67 
 70  Brad Gietman                  SR Fond du Lac                 23.69 
 71  Luke Harrison                 JR Oshkosh West                23.69 
 72  Adam Rose                     JR BrkfieldEast/Cen            23.70 
 73  Derek Thorpe                  SR MenFalls/Ger/Ham            23.71 
 74  James Konkel                  JR Franklin                    23.72 
 75  Alan Cherney                  SR Stevens Point               23.77 
 76  Alex Matz                     SR WaukWest/Mukwon             23.79 
 77  John D'Amato                  JR Milw Riverside              23.84 
 78  Grant Oxley                   JR Racine Case                 23.88 
 79  Tommy Appleby                 SR Nicolet                     23.89 
 80  Justin Campbell               SR Eau Claire North            23.91 
 81  Tyler Meinders                SO Janesville Craig            23.92 
 82  Jake Best                     SR Holmen                      23.92 
 83  Charles Zingsheim             SR Hartford Union              23.92 
 84  Kurt Hermanson                JR Wausau East                 23.93 
 85  Joe Diamond                   SR South Milwaukee             23.95 
 86  Chas Spangenberg              SR AppWest/Kimberly            23.97 
 87  Kevin Koenitzer               SR NewBerlinW/Eisen            23.97 
 88  David Covell                  SR Wauwatosa W/E               23.97 
 89  Dustin Parker                 SR BurlCCWaterWilm             24.02 
 90  Arsalon Amini-Hajibashi       JR MilwKing/Washing            24.03 
 91  Siegfried Speder              JR BrkfieldEast/Cen            24.05 
 92  Jacob Johnson                 JR Janesville Parke            24.09 
 93  Garrett Klemish               SR ChipFalls/McDon             24.10 
 94  Erik Erlandson                JR Homestead                   24.10 
 95  Caleb Sigmund                 JR Janesville Parke            24.12 
 96  Luke Wusterbarth              SO Hudson                      24.12 
 97  Zachary Dietz                 SR WaukN/Kettle Mor            24.13 
 98  Ted Glime                     SR Fond du Lac                 24.14 
 99  Brian Kloiber                 JR Sheboygan North             24.18 
100  Alex Gaugert                  JR Badger/Big Foot             24.18 
101  David Zickus                  SR Racine Park                 24.22 
102  Tyler Deis                    SR Hudson                      24.29 
103  George Eisenmann              FR Superior                    24.31 
104  Franek Kulik                  SO Badger/Big Foot             24.32 
105  Aaron Bagley                  SR Janesville Craig            24.35 
106  Jordan Baylor                 SR Wauwatosa W/E               24.41 
107  Logan Golla                   JR Stevens Point               24.43 
108  Brandon Oosterhof             SO DeForest/Sun Pr             24.45 
109  Brandon Schwarz               JR Sheboygan South             24.49 
110  Ben Wierzba                   SO Muskego                     24.49 
111  Tony Diaz                     FR BurlCCWaterWilm             24.49 
112  Tom Reardon                   JR Wauk S/Cath Mem             24.53 
113  Chad Magnuson                 JR Watertown                   24.54 
114  Ian Fahres                    JR Sheboygan North             24.57 
115  Mike Drummond                 SR Oshkosh West                24.67 
116  Joel Hyduke                   SR Racine Horlick              24.73 
117  Danny Clark                   JR Racine Horlick              24.79 
118  Eren Shultz                   JR Sauk Pr/Wis Hgts            24.82 
119  Phil Bartlett                 SR Racine Park                 24.84 
120  Eddie Dominguez               SR Grnfield/Grndale            24.88 
121  Colin Bruzas                  JR Racine Horlick              24.89 
122  Adam Nichols                  FR Manitowoc Linc              24.90 
123  Jamie Southern                SR MadLaFollette               24.93 
124  Tyler Bastian                 JR Racine Case                 24.94 
125  Ryan Heiden                   SR Muskego                     24.99 
126  Matt Simon                    SO Janesville Parke            25.01 
127  Tyler Ohberg                  SO WaukWest/Mukwon             25.01 
128  David Zawacki                 SR Oak Creek                   25.12 
129  Levi Westberg                 JR Wausau East                 25.18 
130  Jacob Wergin                  SO Oak Creek                   25.18 
131  Daniel Kubiatowicz            SO Eau Claire North            25.28 
132  Adam Lefevre                  SO Wauwatosa W/E               25.29 
133  Caleb Williams                JR Janesville Parke            25.31 
134  Kyle Forsberg                 SO Pulaski                     25.31 
135  Zach Thiemer                  SO Franklin                    25.34 
136  Kyle Weisinger                JR MadLaFollette               25.38 
137  Joel Belonger                 SR South Milwaukee             25.58 
138  Nick Herman                   FR Badger/Big Foot             25.71 
139  Cody Speaker                  JR Janesville Parke            25.76 
140  Brock McMorran                SR Gbeastprebswwest            25.80 
141  Paul Herre                    JR Milw Riverside              25.85 
142  Patrick Markey                SR BrkfieldEast/Cen            26.01 
143  Christian Sanchez             SR Milwaukee Hamilt            26.16 
144  Justin Werner                 SR Milwaukee Hamilt            26.22 
145  Nathan Tiedke                 JR Pius XI                     26.22 
146  Konor Schuster                JR Holmen                      26.27 
147  Cody Poupore                  SO MilwBrTech/BV/So            26.30 
148  Dan McDermott                 JR Oshk N/Lourdes              26.32 
149  Brad Baum                     SR Stevens Point               26.33 
150  Ernie Arnouts                 JR BurlCCWaterWilm             26.36 
151  Devon Vento                   SR W AllisCent/Hale            26.39 
152  Josh Jagodzinski              SR Wisconsin Rapids            26.43 
153  McQuade Arnold                SO Superior                    26.48 
154  Ben Bye                       SR AppWest/Kimberly            26.55 
155  Patrick Diedrich              SO MadLaFollette               26.65 
156  Mike Keim                     JR Gbeastprebswwest            26.73 
157  Trevor Davis- Darden          SR Milwaukee Madiso            26.75 
158  Sean Murphy                   SR Grnfield/Grndale            26.75 
159  Ryan Wallis                   SR Oak Creek                   26.82 
160  Nick Baus                     SR Fond du Lac                 26.91 
161  Tatum Ellis                   FR Marshfield                  27.05 
162  Ryan Hummer                   FR MadLaFollette               27.11 
163  Ian Thomasgard                FR Marshfield                  27.27 
164  Liam West                     FR Logan/Central               27.40 
165  Austin Gallo                  SO MilwKing/Washing            27.41 
166  Stephen Webb                  SR MilwKing/Washing            27.45 
167  Micaiah Faraj                 SO Milw Riverside              27.54 
168  Andrew Mundinger              SR Logan/Central               27.55 
169  Kyle Moerchen                 SR Fond du Lac                 27.69 
170  Matt Sharp                    SR Holmen                      27.94 
171  Forrest Hutchens              JR MilwPul/Art/Reag            28.11 
172  Rami Meshinesh                SO Oshk N/Lourdes              28.25 
173  Andrew Kim                    FR Eau Claire North            28.69 
174  Salvador Zuniga               SO Milwaukee Hamilt            28.70 
175  Johannes Jaeger               SR Marshfield                  28.73 
176  Matthew Voit                  SO MilwBrTech/BV/So            28.85 
177  Marco Castillo                SO Milwaukee Hamilt            28.94 
178  Tim Reiner                    SR Oak Creek                   29.01 
179  Greame Sua                    FR Holmen                      29.04 
180  Sam Laurila                   JR MilwKing/Washing            29.16 
181  Travis Lau                    SR Wisconsin Rapids            29.23 
182  Cai Dickman                   SR Wisconsin Rapids            29.60 
183  Patricio Dorantes             SR MilwBrTech/BV/So            29.67 
184  Romon Roche                   SO Milwaukee Hamilt            29.92 
185  Andre Avery                   SR MilwBrTech/BV/So            30.44 
186  Jimmy Mikecz                  SO Pius XI                     30.66 
187  Javier Maetinez               FR Milwaukee Hamilt            30.80 
188  Justin Jarvis                 FR Eau Claire North            30.88 
189  Devin Ninham                  SR MilwPul/Art/Reag            31.33 
190  Hugh Blewett                  JR Milwaukee Madiso            32.08 
191  Daniel Choi                   JR Milwaukee Madiso            32.22 
192  Matt Gausmann                 FR Logan/Central               32.41 
193  Fabrizio Barbara              JR Pius XI                     33.77 
194  Dakota Kitzman                FR Eau Claire North            34.06 
195  Joshua Hanson                 JR Milwaukee Hamilt            35.58 
196  Travis Nagorski               SO Milwaukee Madiso            35.62 
197  Steven Turner                 FR MilwBrTech/BV/So            38.41 
198  Jonatan Encarnacion           SO MilwBrTech/BV/So            40.19 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2009:  52.31              ALL-State Standard                           
      2009 H:  53.50              HM  ALL-State Standard                       
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Jack Lennertz                 SO Grnfield/Grndale            49.78 
  2  Byron Butler                  SR NewBerlinW/Eisen            49.97 
  3  Sean Kimmitt                  JR MenFalls/Ger/Ham            51.20 
  4  Eric Oberst                   JR Wauk S/Cath Mem             51.20 
  5  Tyler Remmel                  SR Hartford Union              51.40 
  6  Will Weggel                   SR Eau Claire Memor            52.02 
  7  Robert Miner                  JR Madison East                52.10 
  8  Jasen Johnson                 FR NewBerlinW/Eisen            52.33 
  9  Max VanEgeren                 SO Bay Port                    52.55 
 10  Wes Borden                    SR Marquette Univ              52.64 
 11  Cody Roller                   JR Arrowhead                   52.66 
 12  Lucas Kuriga                  FR Marquette Univ              52.67 
 13  Mike Roberts                  SR Muskego                     52.81 
 14  Tyler Evans                   SR Sauk Pr/Wis Hgts            52.85 
 15  Lucas Koenig                  SR Wausau East                 52.91 
 16  Daniel Streater               SO Wauk S/Cath Mem             52.91 
 17  Spencer Ritt                  SO Verona Area                 53.24 
 18  Ben Anderson                  FR Madison Memorial            53.32 
 19  Jared Moranski                SO NewBerlinW/Eisen            53.61 
 20  Kyle Challis                  SR Madison Memorial            53.69 
 21  Brian Key                     SO Oshkosh West                53.92 
 22  Nick Wolhaupter               SO Watertown                   54.13 
 23  Paul Schaus                   SO ChipFalls/McDon             54.14 
 24  Luke Harrison                 JR Oshkosh West                54.16 
 25  Sean Jackson                  SR Middleton                   54.19 
 26  Andrew Rasmussen              SR Madison West                54.44 
 27  Brett Burns                   SR Sheboygan South             54.84 
 28  Ellis Lagerhausen             JR Badger/Big Foot             54.95 
 29  Matt Lagieski                 SO Neenah                      55.06 
 30  Devon Van Beek                SR Fond du Lac                 55.12 
 31  Charlie Skinner               FR Hudson                      55.26 
 32  Silas Grosch                  JR Middleton                   55.42 
 33  Dan Floren                    SR Eau Claire Memor            55.67 
 34  Ben Fuller                    SR ChipFalls/McDon             56.05 
 35  RJ Leiferman                  FR Middleton                   56.12 
 36  Andrew Broenen                SR BrkfieldEast/Cen            56.15 
 37  Derek Schieble                SO Sheboygan South             56.29 
 38  Scott Barbee                  JR Arrowhead                   56.46 
 39  Cameron Bjorkland             SR Eau Claire North            56.50 
 40  Joe Anderson                  SO Holmen                      56.62 
 41  Adam Gebhart                  FR Verona Area                 56.74 
 42  Isaac Dahl                    JR Eau Claire North            56.77 
 43  Billy Brebrick                FR Wausau East                 56.83 
 44  Tony Heilberger               JR Sheboygan South             56.84 
 45  Ryan Moffat                   SO Verona Area                 57.04 
 46  Adam Rose                     JR BrkfieldEast/Cen            57.20 
 47  Nick Olin                     SR Janesville Parke            57.21 
 48  Tyler Kloehn                  SO MenFalls/Ger/Ham            57.23 
 49  Alex Lopez                    FR Kenosha Tremper             57.52 
 50  Derrick Rendon                SO Wauk S/Cath Mem             57.63 
 51  Michael Lee                   JR ChipFalls/McDon             57.65 
 52  Shreya Patnaik                JR Nicolet                     57.78 
 53  Paul Miller                   JR Madison East                57.94 
 54  Sam Waddell                   SR Janesville Craig            58.01 
 55  James Merrill                 SR Watertown                   58.01 
 56  Arsalon Amini-Hajibashi       JR MilwKing/Washing            58.51 
 57  Max Mazurek                   SO Racine Case                 58.57 
 58  Andrew Johnson                SR Kenosha Tremper             58.65 
 59  Daniel Luebke                 JR Beloit Memorial             58.70 
 60  Logan Snead                   SO Muskego                     58.73 
 61  Zachary Donovan               FR Bay Port                    58.78 
 62  Jake Chartrand                FR Racine Park                 58.97 
 63  Joe Diamond                   SR South Milwaukee             59.02 
 64  Chris Breger                  SO Marquette Univ              59.28 
 65  Rafael Hidalgo                JR WaukN/Kettle Mor            59.31 
 66  Caleb Waack                   SO Manitowoc Linc              59.36 
 67  Brandon Bjorkman              SR Bay Port                    59.47 
 68  Reid Van Dunk                 SR Milw Riverside              59.56 
 69  John Kobernick                JR BurlCCWaterWilm             59.81 
 70  Sean Davis                    SR Janesville Craig            59.97 
 71  Sloan Eisenbart               SO BurlCCWaterWilm           1:00.38 
 72  Ryan Cook                     SO Badger/Big Foot           1:00.40 
 73  John Stuligross               SR Kenosha Bradford          1:00.60 
 74  Vince Totka                   SR South Milwaukee           1:00.64 
 75  Jacob Johnson                 JR Janesville Parke          1:00.75 
 76  Juan Najera                   FR Kenosha Bradford          1:01.02 
 77  Wyatt Frey                    SR MadLaFollette             1:01.44 
 78  Cole Remus                    SR Holmen                    1:01.47 
 79  Michael Richter               JR Homestead                 1:01.77 
 80  Johnas Lohse                  SR Kenosha Bradford          1:01.94 
 81  David Prohaska                JR Racine Horlick            1:01.95 
 82  Robbie Lorenz                 JR Hudson                    1:01.97 
 83  Ade Dillon                    SO Marshfield                1:02.22 
 84  Teddy Hansen                  SR Nicolet                   1:02.39 
 85  Andy Sowinski                 SR WaukWest/Mukwon           1:02.47 
 86  Michael McNulty               JR Beloit Memorial           1:02.52 
 87  Phillip Yahnke                SR Janesville Parke          1:03.00 
 88  Peter Hovel                   FR Wauwatosa W/E             1:03.03 
 89  Eric Michalski                SR Franklin                  1:03.11 
 90  Tom Miller                    SO Grnfield/Grndale          1:03.41 
 91  Nathan Rousseau               SR Gbeastprebswwest          1:03.42 
 92  Marcus Murdy                  SO Janesville Parke          1:03.45 
 93  Joe Sieg                      FR Stevens Point             1:03.54 
 94  Dustan Eckmann                SR Racine Park               1:03.62 
 95  Robert Ahlgrimm               FR AppleNorth/East           1:03.73 
 96  Cody Schober                  FR Beloit Memorial           1:03.75 
 97  Tyler Scholl                  JR Oshkosh West              1:03.84 
 98  Sam Vissers                   SO Oak Creek                 1:03.98 
 99  Ryan Hussey                   SR AppWest/Kimberly          1:04.29 
100  Andy Sheets                   JR W AllisCent/Hale          1:04.39 
101  Alex Thompson                 FR Janesville Parke          1:05.24 
102  Kyle Weisinger                JR MadLaFollette             1:05.51 
103  David Wage                    SR Manitowoc Linc            1:05.56 
104  Jim Butch                     SR Oshkosh West              1:05.60 
105  Neal Shoemaker                JR Sheboygan North           1:05.79 
106  Andrew Stevning-Roe           SR Marshfield                1:05.83 
107  Marco Chavez                  JR Beloit Memorial           1:06.14 
108  Ben Bye                       SR AppWest/Kimberly          1:06.36 
109  Joey Infusion-Braun           JR DeForest/Sun Pr           1:06.96 
110  Alex Dionne                   SR Homestead                 1:07.28 
111  Dalton Scott                  SR Stevens Point             1:07.43 
112  Paul Herre                    JR Milw Riverside            1:07.67 
113  Patrick Diamond               SO South Milwaukee           1:07.78 
114  Devin Rivera                  SR Fond du Lac               1:07.88 
115  Kyle Hulse                    JR Holmen                    1:07.99 
116  Ivan Sofieynko                SO DeForest/Sun Pr           1:08.09 
117  Jonathan Russell              SO BurlCCWaterWilm           1:08.56 
118  Sam Andryk                    SO South Milwaukee           1:08.93 
119  Sean Barron                   JR Racine Case               1:08.98 
120  Theodore Jacobs               SR Racine Park               1:09.40 
121  Daniel Meier                  JR Pius XI                   1:09.98 
122  Nick Pastorelli               SR AppWest/Kimberly          1:10.58 
123  Alfonso Dagnino               SO Pulaski                   1:10.86 
124  Zack Nellis                   FR Gbeastprebswwest          1:11.19 
125  Nick Wohkittel                SO Franklin                  1:13.58 
126  Corey Holloway                JR Wisconsin Rapids          1:14.53 
127  Thomas Stevning-Roe           FR Marshfield                1:17.75 
128  Austin Gallo                  SO MilwKing/Washing          1:19.57 
129  Joseph Graham                 JR Pius XI                   1:28.23 
130  Ryan Kallas                   FR Pius XI                   1:29.65 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2009:  47.37              ALL-State Standard                           
      2009 H:  48.10              HM  ALL-State Standard                       
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Matt Friede                   JR Sauk Pr/Wis Hgts            46.86 
  2  Mike Lucchesi                 JR Grnfield/Grndale            47.31 
  3  Alexander Rodenkirk           JR NewBerlinW/Eisen            47.61 
  4  Nathan Kidder                 SR Badger/Big Foot             47.67 
  5  Andrew Breger                 SR Marquette Univ              47.68 
  6  Sam Niesen                    SR Middleton                   47.82 
  7  Danny Brebrick                JR Wausau East                 47.85 
  8  Derek Toomey                  JR Verona Area                 47.87 
  9  James Foust                   SR Madison West                48.05 
 10  Jake Schneider                SR Madison Memorial            48.22 
 11  Ryan Keuler                   JR Bay Port                    48.23 
 12  Matt Hollub                   SO Neenah                      48.28 
 13  Theo Leclere                  JR BrkfieldEast/Cen            48.28 
 14  Jeff Simpson                  SR Neenah                      48.55 
 15  Evan Miller                   SO Wausau East                 48.66 
 16  Seph Scheid                   SR Marquette Univ              48.72 
 17  Spencer Rose                  JR BrkfieldEast/Cen            48.83 
 18  Aaron Lickel                  JR Madison East                48.86 
 19  Josh Solie                    SO NewBerlinW/Eisen            48.97 
 20  Chris Hovel                   JR DeForest/Sun Pr             49.06 
 21  Ben Sjulson                   JR Homestead                   49.12 
 22  Jay Skinner                   JR Hudson                      49.13 
 23  Tim Cutler                    SR ChipFalls/McDon             49.31 
 24  Daniel Streater               SO Wauk S/Cath Mem             49.48 
 25  Brian Roberts                 SO Muskego                     49.55 
 26  Paul Eicher                   SR Middleton                   49.66 
 27  Derek Uselman                 JR Middleton                   49.70 
 28  Michael Salerno               SO Madison Memorial            49.79 
 29  Kevin Pettit- Scantling       SR Racine Park                 50.06 
 30  Nick Bietz                    JR MenFalls/Ger/Ham            50.09 
 31  Brian Rogers                  SR Franklin                    50.09 
 32  Matt Schumacher               JR NewBerlinW/Eisen            50.28 
 33  Jonathan Drewsen              JR Fond du Lac                 50.30 
 34  Kevin Wehrheim                SR Logan/Central               50.30 
 35  James Killian                 SO Bay Port                    50.37 
 36  Riley Seebeck                 SR Kenosha Tremper             50.52 
 37  Dean Leeper                   JR Madison West                50.64 
 38  Jordan Hanrahan               SR Hartford Union              50.68 
 39  Nicholas Strub                SO Janesville Craig            50.76 
 40  Ben Perry                     JR MenFalls/Ger/Ham            50.76 
 41  Andy Davis                    JR ChipFalls/McDon             50.81 
 42  Ben Bedore                    SR Homestead                   50.82 
 43  Mitch King                    JR Bay Port                    50.83 
 44  Coleman Fraser                SO Madison East                51.01 
 45  Chris Kuznacic                JR Sheboygan North             51.11 
 46  Sterling Knoche               FR Madison West                51.16 
 47  Kyle Kinderman                SR Oshk N/Lourdes              51.19 
 48  Zach Davis                    SR WaukN/Kettle Mor            51.23 
 49  Paul Sharapov                 SR Nicolet                     51.24 
 50  Joey Marshment-Howell         SR Madison East                51.30 
 51  Erik Wahlgren                 FR BrkfieldEast/Cen            51.46 
 52  Wyatt Yocum                   JR Sheboygan South             51.67 
 53  Patrick Schmidt               SR WaukN/Kettle Mor            51.72 
 54  Andrew Morgan                 SR Eau Claire Memor            51.80 
 55  Quinn Schwellinger            SR Madison East                51.85 
 56  Conor Benham                  SR Manitowoc Linc              51.97 
 57  Mark Liederbach               JR Grnfield/Grndale            51.99 
 58  Alex Wildes                   JR Middleton                   52.03 
 59  Taylor Schenk                 SR Hartford Union              52.05 
 60  Luke Wusterbarth              SO Hudson                      52.09 
 61  Patrick Beiermeister          FR Marquette Univ              52.13 
 62  Noah White                    SO Neenah                      52.21 
 63  Taylor Hernikl                JR MenFalls/Ger/Ham            52.31 
 64  Drake Koster                  SR Kenosha Tremper             52.45 
 65  James Konkel                  JR Franklin                    52.53 
 66  David Zickus                  SR Racine Park                 52.53 
 67  John Martin                   JR Madison East                52.55 
 68  Grant Oxley                   JR Racine Case                 52.91 
 69  Dan Grossheim                 SR Sheboygan South             52.95 
 70  Simon Ehlers                  SR W AllisCent/Hale            53.01 
 71  Kendrick Acken                SR WaukN/Kettle Mor            53.06 
 72  Ryan Krummel                  JR Manitowoc Linc              53.07 
 73  Ron Schaefer                  SO Kenosha Tremper             53.11 
 74  Tony Trapanese                SR MadLaFollette               53.21 
 75  Alex Matz                     SR WaukWest/Mukwon             53.30 
 76  Zach Mueller                  JR WaukWest/Mukwon             53.33 
 77  Drew Shuster                  JR Nicolet                     53.35 
 78  George Eisenmann              FR Superior                    53.43 
 79  Brian Koenen                  SR AppleNorth/East             53.47 
 80  Zachary Dietz                 SR WaukN/Kettle Mor            53.49 
 81  Charles Zingsheim             SR Hartford Union              53.51 
 82  Ben Wierzba                   SO Muskego                     53.57 
 83  Erik Erlandson                JR Homestead                   53.60 
 84  Matthew Briggs                FR BurlCCWaterWilm             53.61 
 85  Brandon Schwarz               JR Sheboygan South             53.81 
 86  Alex Gaugert                  JR Badger/Big Foot             53.87 
 87  Jon Swast                     SR Fond du Lac                 53.96 
 88  Cody Williams                 JR ChipFalls/McDon             53.99 
 89  John D'Amato                  JR Milw Riverside              54.17 
 90  Jack Chovanec                 SO WaukWest/Mukwon             54.27 
 91  Eren Shultz                   JR Sauk Pr/Wis Hgts            54.33 
 92  Aaron Kohlhapp                SR Muskego                     54.35 
 93  Rex Jacobs                    JR Badger/Big Foot             54.37 
 94  Tyler Bastian                 JR Racine Case                 54.43 
 95  Logan Golla                   JR Stevens Point               54.48 
 96  Chad Magnuson                 JR Watertown                   54.54 
 97  Alan Cherney                  SR Stevens Point               54.55 
 98  Craig Fleischhacker           JR Grnfield/Grndale            54.55 
 99  Adam Miller                   SR Nicolet                     54.57 
100  Peder Kling                   JR Marshfield                  54.64 
101  Phil Bartlett                 SR Racine Park                 54.72 
102  Matt Bonjour                  FR Sauk Pr/Wis Hgts            54.74 
103  Kam Kyori                     SO Sauk Pr/Wis Hgts            54.76 
104  Brian Kloiber                 JR Sheboygan North             54.76 
105  Jay May                       SR Stevens Point               54.92 
106  David Covell                  SR Wauwatosa W/E               54.94 
107  Ryan Grotegut                 SO Manitowoc Linc              54.98 
108  Stephen Goratowski            SO W AllisCent/Hale            55.10 
109  David Zawacki                 SR Oak Creek                   55.12 
110  Danny Clark                   JR Racine Horlick              55.23 
111  Jamie Southern                SR MadLaFollette               55.30 
112  Winter Jorgensen              SO Hudson                      55.35 
113  Kaleb Hentges                 JR Stevens Point               55.40 
114  Tony Diaz                     FR BurlCCWaterWilm             55.40 
115  Tom Reardon                   JR Wauk S/Cath Mem             55.48 
116  Andre Anderson                JR Superior                    55.74 
117  Adam Nichols                  FR Manitowoc Linc              55.75 
118  Chris Malnory                 SO W AllisCent/Hale            55.82 
119  Jeremy Bishop                 JR Beloit Memorial             56.28 
120  Patrick Keleny                FR MadLaFollette               56.30 
121  Kyle Forsberg                 SO Pulaski                     56.86 
122  Daniel Kubiatowicz            SO Eau Claire North            57.00 
123  Timothy Dombeck               SR MilwKing/Washing            57.11 
124  Daniel Navarro                SO Fond du Lac                 57.11 
125  Nick Guzowski                 FR Marshfield                  57.13 
126  Zach Hogan                    FR Grnfield/Grndale            57.32 
127  Matt McIlquham                SR Wauk S/Cath Mem             57.36 
128  Joe Peters                    SO W AllisCent/Hale            57.41 
129  Ethan Heinrich                SO Wauwatosa W/E               57.42 
130  Robert Keller                 JR Logan/Central               57.53 
131  Kyle Eisler                   JR DeForest/Sun Pr             57.54 
132  Trent Glenndenning            SR Logan/Central               57.60 
133  Dan Polakowski                JR South Milwaukee             57.63 
134  Christian Sanchez             SR Milwaukee Hamilt            57.82 
135  Evan Koch                     SO Oak Creek                   58.02 
136  James Harrold                 SR Gbeastprebswwest            58.19 
137  Jacob Wergin                  SO Oak Creek                   58.37 
138  John Kobernick                JR BurlCCWaterWilm             58.38 
139  Devon Vento                   SR W AllisCent/Hale            58.41 
140  Parker Krause                 SO Logan/Central               58.49 
141  Michael Borchert              SR WaukWest/Mukwon             58.53 
142  Wilson Molitor                SR AppWest/Kimberly            58.75 
143  Tim Chartrand                 SR Pulaski                     58.75 
144  Nathan Tiedke                 JR Pius XI                     58.89 
145  Gaelan Evans                  JR Fond du Lac                 59.22 
146  Andrew Sebranek               SR Logan/Central               59.29 
147  Nick Henderson                   Logan/Central               59.46 
148  Nick DallaSanta               JR South Milwaukee             59.55 
149  John Bylewski                 JR W AllisCent/Hale            59.66 
150  Dan McDermott                 JR Oshk N/Lourdes              59.78 
151  Ryan Frett                    JR Holmen                    1:00.03 
152  Andrew Paffel                 JR Eau Claire North          1:00.06 
153  Austin Thomas                 SR Beloit Memorial           1:00.55 
154  Zach Auger                    JR W AllisCent/Hale          1:00.57 
155  Brock McMorran                SR Gbeastprebswwest          1:00.68 
156  Patrick Diedrich              SO MadLaFollette             1:00.77 
157  Jake Krueger                  FR Marshfield                1:01.19 
158  Josh Werling                  SO Beloit Memorial           1:01.34 
159  Trevor Davis- Darden          SR Milwaukee Madiso          1:01.48 
160  Nathan Scharping              SO MilwKing/Washing          1:01.60 
161  Stephen Webb                  SR MilwKing/Washing          1:02.10 
162  Cody Poupore                  SO MilwBrTech/BV/So          1:02.27 
163  Justin Werner                 SR Milwaukee Hamilt          1:02.38 
164  Brandon Zima                  JR Oshk N/Lourdes            1:02.59 
165  Ethan Tostrud                 SO Logan/Central             1:03.05 
166  Jeremy Benson                 SO Pulaski                   1:04.28 
167  Isaac Prichett                FR Holmen                    1:04.47 
168  Ben Carper                    SO Beloit Memorial           1:04.70 
169  Josh Jagodzinski              SR Wisconsin Rapids          1:05.26 
170  Tim Reiner                    SR Oak Creek                 1:05.26 
171  Salvador Zuniga               SO Milwaukee Hamilt          1:05.66 
172  Matthew Sundal                SO MadLaFollette             1:06.02 
173  Matthew Voit                  SO MilwBrTech/BV/So          1:06.74 
174  Alex Kazik                    JR MilwKing/Washing          1:06.77 
175  Jimmy Mikecz                  SO Pius XI                   1:06.98 
176  Cai Dickman                   SR Wisconsin Rapids          1:07.28 
177  Matt Dorshorst                SO Wisconsin Rapids          1:07.29 
178  Max Johnson                   JR Logan/Central             1:08.96 
179  Kevin Hach                    JR Milwaukee Madiso          1:10.55 
180  Devin Ninham                  SR MilwPul/Art/Reag          1:10.88 
181  Zach Levonain                 JR Holmen                    1:11.56 
182  Daniel Choi                   JR Milwaukee Madiso          1:18.02 
183  Andre Avery                   SR MilwBrTech/BV/So          1:23.11 
184  Fabrizio Barbara              JR Pius XI                   1:28.59 
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2009:  4:44.91              ALL-State Standard                         
      2009 H:  4:51.55              HM  ALL-State Standard                     
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan Hansen                   SR Arrowhead                 4:31.20 
  2  Michael Drives                JR Madison Memorial          4:42.73 
  3  Aiden Kohnhorst               JR Hartford Union            4:43.37 
  4  Ryan Goggans                  SR AppleNorth/East           4:44.99 
  5  Bobby Wolf                    JR Muskego                   4:45.61 
  6  Aaron Sears                   SO Neenah                    4:46.85 
  7  Max Evans-Nolan               SO Wauk S/Cath Mem           4:46.92 
  8  Jake Prodoehl                 FR Arrowhead                 4:48.77 
  9  Chris Jenkyns                 JR Arrowhead                 4:49.09 
 10  Jake Iotte                    FR AppleNorth/East           4:49.85 
 11  Cody Burkard                  SO Homestead                 4:50.09 
 12  Eric Carlson                  SR WaukWest/Mukwon           4:50.20 
 13  Matt Ahnen                    FR Arrowhead                 4:50.93 
 14  Patrick Franken               FR Madison Memorial          4:51.40 
 15  Colton Gilmore                SR BrkfieldEast/Cen          4:52.19 
 16  Ryan Finke                    SO Wauk S/Cath Mem           4:54.39 
 17  Wes Manz                      SO Eau Claire Memor          4:55.17 
 18  Thomas Morgan                 JR Eau Claire Memor          4:55.80 
 19  Sebastian Sousa               SR Madison Memorial          4:56.62 
 20  Jake Shackelford              SO Wauwatosa W/E             4:57.56 
 21  Ryan Schmidt                  SR Kenosha Tremper           4:58.12 
 22  Connor Christiansen           SO Neenah                    4:59.29 
 23  Brent Schreibel               SO Arrowhead                 4:59.72 
 24  Joe DeVroy                    SO Kenosha Bradford          4:59.83 
 25  Jakob Olandt                  JR Verona Area               5:00.31 
 26  RJ Leiferman                  FR Middleton                 5:02.96 
 27  Kris Sladky                   JR Madison West              5:03.06 
 28  David Burleson                SO Watertown                 5:03.95 
 29  Andy Carlson                  SR Eau Claire Memor          5:04.26 
 30  Josh Lefeber                  FR Franklin                  5:04.69 
 31  Kyle Howard                   JR ChipFalls/McDon           5:04.75 
 32  Matt Key                      SR Oshkosh West              5:05.22 
 33  Derek Schieble                SO Sheboygan South           5:06.82 
 34  Jesse O'Keefe                 FR Madison West              5:07.85 
 35  Erik Hovarka                  SR Homestead                 5:08.09 
 36  Jake Fahrenkrog               SR Eau Claire North          5:08.35 
 37  Reid Alderson                 JR Madison West              5:10.30 
 38  James Merrill                 SR Watertown                 5:10.65 
 39  Zach Haertl                   SR Oshkosh West              5:10.92 
 40  Brad Harris                   SO Neenah                    5:11.30 
 41  Kyle Bennwitz                 SR Verona Area               5:11.76 
 42  Lucas Jorgenson               SR Middleton                 5:11.85 
 43  Trent Kuffel                  FR Bay Port                  5:11.91 
 44  Adam Berry                    SO BrkfieldEast/Cen          5:13.76 
 45  David Stanisch                JR Middleton                 5:14.96 
 46  Brian VanCleave               SR BrkfieldEast/Cen          5:18.93 
 47  Ben Wynn                      JR Nicolet                   5:19.34 
 48  Eli Danson                    SO Wausau East               5:19.80 
 49  Cole Summers                  SO Kenosha Tremper           5:21.32 
 50  Paul Drees                    JR Oshk N/Lourdes            5:22.15 
 51  Jordan Trentadue              SR Racine Horlick            5:22.71 
 52  Curtis Fisk                   SO Sauk Pr/Wis Hgts          5:22.96 
 53  Campbell Fall                 JR Hudson                    5:23.81 
 54  Adam Gebhart                  FR Verona Area               5:25.44 
 55  James Cameron                 SR MilwPul/Art/Reag          5:26.76 
 56  Tony Trapanese                SR MadLaFollette             5:26.95 
 57  Andrew Johnson                SR Kenosha Tremper           5:28.15 
 58  Nick Lee                      JR Nicolet                   5:28.20 
 59  Chris Stenz                   SO WaukN/Kettle Mor          5:28.70 
 60  Jordan Rathke                 FR Bay Port                  5:28.80 
 61  Taylor Pyne                   SR Janesville Craig          5:30.90 
 62  Ryan Conaghan                 SO Madison West              5:31.13 
 63  Jacob Canik                   SO Janesville Craig          5:31.60 
 64  Shane Hodgson                 SR Eau Claire North          5:32.31 
 65  Mathew Lankiewicz             FR WaukN/Kettle Mor          5:33.63 
 66  Ryan Hall                     SO Badger/Big Foot           5:33.70 
 67  Brad Fischer                  SO Watertown                 5:34.00 
 68  Ryan Heckel                   JR Racine Park               5:34.41 
 69  Jeff Spangenberg              JR Racine Horlick            5:35.53 
 70  Konrad Holtz                  JR Nicolet                   5:35.68 
 71  Vikram Gill                   JR Superior                  5:36.81 
 72  Nathan Fons                   SR Franklin                  5:37.28 
 73  Nathan Rousseau               SR Gbeastprebswwest          5:38.53 
 74  Addison Winger                JR Logan/Central             5:39.22 
 75  Sloan Eisenbart               SO BurlCCWaterWilm           5:39.39 
 76  Michael Josephson             FR Marshfield                5:39.44 
 77  Sam Molzahn                   JR South Milwaukee           5:40.03 
 78  David Wage                    SR Manitowoc Linc            5:40.81 
 79  David Bush                    SO Wauk S/Cath Mem           5:41.73 
 80  Brandon Hinz                  JR Manitowoc Linc            5:44.12 
 81  Curtis Jackson                SR Sheboygan South           5:44.17 
 82  Ben Lewis                     FR Badger/Big Foot           5:44.45 
 83  Jacob Gerard                  JR Watertown                 5:45.20 
 84  Kyle Schroekenthaler          SR Stevens Point             5:45.48 
 85  Ryan Kunz                     SO Franklin                  5:46.41 
 86  Patrick Diamond               SO South Milwaukee           5:46.84 
 87  Jimmy Kralj                   SO Wauwatosa W/E             5:46.92 
 88  Patrick Ryan                  SO Oshk N/Lourdes            5:47.58 
 89  Eric Auchter                  SO Manitowoc Linc            5:47.68 
 90  Jared Gruenwald               SO Milw Riverside            5:48.06 
 91  Patrick Lowery                FR AppleNorth/East           5:50.90 
 92  Deylin Steinbruecker          SO Sheboygan North           5:52.13 
 93  Quinn Englebert               JR Gbeastprebswwest          5:52.73 
 94  Brandon Elkert                JR Franklin                  5:53.58 
 95  Sean Barron                   JR Racine Case               5:56.10 
 96  Chris Hoffman                 JR DeForest/Sun Pr           5:57.70 
 97  Austin Prichard               SO Muskego                   5:58.61 
 98  Ryan Herman                   FR Racine Horlick            5:58.77 
 99  Shain Dzelili                 SO South Milwaukee           6:00.29 
100  Ian Walker                    FR Superior                  6:01.46 
101  Sam Vissers                   SO Oak Creek                 6:03.17 
102  Dalton Tainter-Parr           SO DeForest/Sun Pr           6:03.30 
103  Jake Vetsch                   JR W AllisCent/Hale          6:03.96 
104  Greg Larson                   JR Wausau East               6:06.12 
105  Patrick Alcantara             SO Wausau East               6:09.46 
106  Nick Wenzel                   SR Fond du Lac               6:11.96 
107  Phil Torgerson                JR Superior                  6:14.36 
108  David Bloxham                 JR BurlCCWaterWilm           6:14.67 
109  Joe Dickinson                 FR Marshfield                6:18.97 
110  Arnold Will                   FR Racine Horlick            6:24.41 
111  Peter Wohlgemuth              SO MilwKing/Washing          6:25.38 
112  Nathan Chevako                SO Milw Riverside            6:27.97 
113  Josh Evers                    JR MilwKing/Washing          6:38.75 
114  Jonah Bastin                  FR Pius XI                   7:19.67 
115  Javier Maetinez               FR Milwaukee Hamilt          7:25.51 
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Hartford Union                                             1:27.87 
  2  Madison Memorial                                           1:28.10 
  3  Sauk Prairie/Wis Heights                                   1:28.35 
  4  Marquette University                                       1:28.56 
  5  Bay Port                                                   1:28.79 
  6  Neenah                                                     1:28.96 
  7  Madison East                                               1:29.41 
  8  Eau Claire Memorial                                        1:29.68 
  9  Madison West                                               1:29.69 
 10  New Berlin West/Eisenhower                                 1:29.88 
 11  Arrowhead                                                  1:29.93 
 12  Middleton                                                  1:30.04 
 13  Brookfield East/Central                                    1:30.23 
 14  Watertown                                                  1:30.46 
 15  Nicolet                                                    1:31.32 
 16  Waukesha North/Kettle Moraine                              1:31.50 
 17  Hudson                                                     1:31.52 
 18  Sheboygan South                                            1:31.56 
 19  Janesville Craig                                           1:31.66 
 20  Badger/Big Foot                                            1:32.04 
 21  Homestead                                                  1:32.20 
 22  Kenosha Bradford                                           1:32.34 
 23  Racine Park                                                1:32.48 
 24  WaukeshaSouth/CatholicMemorial                             1:32.75 
 25  Verona Area                                                1:33.31 
 26  Franklin                                                   1:33.66 
 27  Oshkosh West                                               1:33.86 
 28  MenomFalls/Germantown/Hamilton                             1:34.24 
 29  Fond du Lac                                                1:34.68 
 30  Manitowoc Lincoln                                          1:34.80 
 31  Kenosha Tremper                                            1:34.90 
 32  DeForest/Sun Prairie                                       1:35.05 
 33  Janesville Parker                                          1:35.18 
 34  Sheboygan North                                            1:35.19 
 35  Racine Case                                                1:35.62 
 36  Waukesha West/Mukwonago                                    1:36.17 
 37  Superior                                                   1:36.58 
 38  Stevens Point                                              1:36.82 
 39  Wausau East                                                1:36.83 
 40  Greenfield/Greendale                                       1:37.00 
 41  Holmen                                                     1:37.81 
 42  Madison LaFollette                                         1:38.33 
 43  Wauwatosa West/East                                        1:38.35 
 44  West Allis Central/Hale                                    1:38.70 
 45  Racine Horlick                                             1:38.72 
 46  La Crosse Logan/Central                                    1:39.06 
 47  Muskego                                                    1:39.33 
 48  Milw Riverside University                                  1:39.42 
 49  Appleton West/Kimberly                                     1:39.75 
 50  South Milwaukee                                            1:39.84 
 51  Appleton North/Appleton East                               1:40.37 
 52  BurlingtonCathCen/Water/Wilmot                             1:40.43 
 53  Oak Creek                                                  1:40.59 
 54  Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln                                   1:41.22 
 55  Marshfield                                                 1:43.95 
 56  Green Bay East/Preble/SW/W                                 1:44.88 
 57  Pulaski                                                    1:45.64 
 58  Eau Claire North                                           1:46.49 
 59  Oshkosh North/Lourdes                                      1:48.86 
 60  Beloit Memorial                                            1:50.47 
 61  Milwaukee Hamilton                                         1:50.93 
 62  Pius XI                                                    1:51.49 
 63  Milw King/Washington                                       1:52.80 
 64  Milwaukee BradleyTech/BV/Sout                              1:55.69 
 65  Milwaukee Madison                                          2:10.92 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2009:  53.75              ALL-State Standard                           
      2009 H:  54.60              HM  ALL-State Standard                       
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Byron Butler                  SR NewBerlinW/Eisen            51.04 
  2  Matt Jungers                  SO Grnfield/Grndale            52.34 
  3  Andrew Griffey                SR Kenosha Tremper             53.13 
  4  Sam Niesen                    SR Middleton                   53.26 
  5  Spencer Ritt                  SO Verona Area                 53.76 
  6  Tyler Lentz                   JR Sauk Pr/Wis Hgts            53.79 
  7  Chris Jenkyns                 JR Arrowhead                   53.82 
  8  Kyle Challis                  SR Madison Memorial            53.86 
  9  Joe Bastien                   JR Marquette Univ              54.03 
 10  Kevin Misener                 SR Verona Area                 54.08 
 11  Nicholas Hazekamp             SR Janesville Craig            54.34 
 12  Austin Byrd                   FR ChipFalls/McDon             54.57 
 13  Sean Kimmitt                  JR MenFalls/Ger/Ham            54.65 
 14  John DeVroy                   JR Kenosha Bradford            54.73 
 15  Matt Hollub                   SO Neenah                      54.96 
 16  Josh Werner                   SO Marquette Univ              55.39 
 17  Nick Bietz                    JR MenFalls/Ger/Ham            55.65 
 18  Matt Ahnen                    FR Arrowhead                   55.70 
 19  Lance Mielke                  JR Wauwatosa W/E               55.79 
 20  Stephen Hanko                 SO Sauk Pr/Wis Hgts            56.36 
 21  Scott Barbee                  JR Arrowhead                   56.46 
 22  Alex Bryson                   SO AppleNorth/East             56.75 
 23  Evan Barta                    FR Arrowhead                   56.97 
 24  Joe DeVroy                    SO Kenosha Bradford            57.46 
 25  Alex Trusky                   JR Racine Case                 57.72 
 26  Hayden Krause                 JR Hartford Union              58.25 
 27  Justin Campbell               SR Eau Claire North            58.52 
 28  Chris Kaminski                SO NewBerlinW/Eisen            58.77 
 29  Ben Perry                     JR MenFalls/Ger/Ham            58.79 
 30  Charley Klynderud             SR Hudson                      58.96 
 31  Sam Waddell                   SR Janesville Craig            59.07 
 32  Dean Leeper                   JR Madison West                59.09 
 33  Jordan Baylor                 SR Wauwatosa W/E               59.16 
 34  Ellis Lagerhausen             JR Badger/Big Foot             59.20 
 35  Matt Curran                   SR MenFalls/Ger/Ham            59.23 
 36  Paul Franz                    SR Eau Claire Memor            59.32 
 37  Kurt Hermanson                JR Wausau East                 59.55 
 38  Mitchel Fillbach              SR Beloit Memorial             59.57 
 39  Matthew Briggs                FR BurlCCWaterWilm             59.57 
 40  Ryan Wallenfelt               SR Eau Claire Memor            59.75 
 41  Wyatt Frey                    SR MadLaFollette               59.98 
 42  Paul Miller                   JR Madison East              1:00.37 
 43  Michael Walder                SR Stevens Point             1:00.44 
 44  Aaron Kellerhuis              SO Madison East              1:00.75 
 45  Ben Enterline                 FR AppleNorth/East           1:00.81 
 46  Alex Tilton                   JR ChipFalls/McDon           1:00.82 
 47  Brandon Oosterhof             SO DeForest/Sun Pr           1:01.32 
 48  Dylon Otto                    SO Neenah                    1:01.33 
 49  Ryan Moffat                   SO Verona Area               1:01.39 
 50  Alex Lopez                    FR Kenosha Tremper           1:01.49 
 51  Tyler Michalove               SO Badger/Big Foot           1:01.62 
 52  Chris Malnory                 SO W AllisCent/Hale          1:02.07 
 53  Mike Drummond                 SR Oshkosh West              1:02.20 
 54  Graham Kilmer                 FR Racine Horlick            1:02.60 
 55  Grant Schlieve                SR Hartford Union            1:02.80 
 56  Austin Dostalek               SR Janesville Craig          1:03.05 
 57  Tommy Appleby                 SR Nicolet                   1:03.35 
 58  Tim Mahan                     JR Superior                  1:03.50 
 59  Dan Schmidt                   SR WaukN/Kettle Mor          1:03.56 
 60  Nick Bruckner                 SO Sheboygan South           1:03.85 
 61  Adam Justinger                SO AppWest/Kimberly          1:03.98 
 62  Juan Najera                   FR Kenosha Bradford          1:04.03 
 63  Reid Van Dunk                 SR Milw Riverside            1:04.05 
 64  Travis Cardarella             FR DeForest/Sun Pr           1:04.34 
 65  Taylor Schenk                 SR Hartford Union            1:04.35 
 66  Aaron Scheets                 FR Marshfield                1:04.43 
 67  Tyler Zadjel                  JR W AllisCent/Hale          1:04.86 
 68  Kyle Rust                     SO WaukWest/Mukwon           1:04.96 
 69  Lars Maxfield                 FR Oshkosh West              1:04.99 
 70  Shaun Fleischhacker           FR Grnfield/Grndale          1:05.15 
 71  Thomas Stevning-Roe           FR Marshfield                1:05.46 
 72  David Zettler                 SO Holmen                    1:05.59 
 73  Ryan Heiden                   SR Muskego                   1:05.73 
 74  Timothy Dombeck               SR MilwKing/Washing          1:05.93 
 75  Ernie Arnouts                 JR BurlCCWaterWilm           1:06.24 
 76  Travis Herr                   SR Sheboygan North           1:06.37 
 77  Zach Stanton                  SO Wisconsin Rapids          1:06.49 
 78  Kevin Kirk                    SO Sauk Pr/Wis Hgts          1:06.50 
 79  Cody Small                    JR Racine Case               1:06.50 
 80  Matt Vogel                    SR Manitowoc Linc            1:07.42 
 81  Dan Miles                     SR South Milwaukee           1:07.44 
 82  Brandon Jackson               FR Janesville Parke          1:07.57 
 83  Jacob Schmeiser               SO Sheboygan North           1:07.60 
 84  Grant Johnson                 JR Watertown                 1:07.62 
 85  Kam Kyori                     SO Sauk Pr/Wis Hgts          1:07.76 
 86  Bryan Peterson                SR Franklin                  1:07.79 
 87  Dustan Eckmann                SR Racine Park               1:07.80 
 88  Kyle Bemis                    JR Sheboygan South           1:07.94 
 89  Nathan Pfau                   SR Superior                  1:08.02 
 90  Nolan Hart                    SR Racine Park               1:08.17 
 91  Elliott Bartheld              SO Holmen                    1:08.20 
 92  Nicholas Fillbach             SO Beloit Memorial           1:08.34 
 93  Steven Meier                  JR Stevens Point             1:08.41 
 94  Ryan Hummer                   FR MadLaFollette             1:08.86 
 95  Ryan Hussey                   SR AppWest/Kimberly          1:08.86 
 96  Murphy Zingsheim              SO Sheboygan North           1:09.00 
 97  Brandon Hinz                  JR Manitowoc Linc            1:09.12 
 98  Rami Meshinesh                SO Oshk N/Lourdes            1:09.47 
 99  Nelson DeCleene               FR Pulaski                   1:09.53 
100  Hayden Simonis                JR Janesville Parke          1:09.54 
101  Evan McDowell                 JR Racine Case               1:09.57 
102  Chad Westenberg               FR Gbeastprebswwest          1:10.05 
103  James Harrold                 SR Gbeastprebswwest          1:10.43 
104  Pawel Sliwa                   SO Milwaukee Madiso          1:10.85 
105  Josh Werling                  SO Beloit Memorial           1:10.99 
106  Patrick Ryan                  SO Oshk N/Lourdes            1:12.07 
107  Jacob Chitel                  SO Pius XI                   1:12.09 
108  Craig Galloway                JR Gbeastprebswwest          1:12.54 
109  Scott Kvam                    SO Superior                  1:13.27 
110  Tim Houge                     FR Gbeastprebswwest          1:13.74 
111  Wallace Logan                 FR Eau Claire North          1:16.40 
112  Brett Norton                  FR Milw Riverside            1:17.24 
113  Joel Flewellen                FR Wisconsin Rapids          1:18.97 
114  Travis Lau                    SR Wisconsin Rapids          1:21.85 
115  Matt Matuszak                 SO Pulaski                   1:24.80 
116  Romon Roche                   SO Milwaukee Hamilt          1:25.09 
117  Joshua Hanson                 JR Milwaukee Hamilt          1:26.32 
118  Patricio Dorantes             SR MilwBrTech/BV/So          1:28.42 
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2009:    59.97              ALL-State Standard                         
      2009 H:  1:01.25              HM  ALL-State Standard                     
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Josh Hall                     SR Wausau East                 58.04 
  2  Collin Neitzel                JR Wauk S/Cath Mem             58.09 
  3  Tyler Remmel                  SR Hartford Union              58.21 
  4  Josh Kinney                   JR AppleNorth/East             58.54 
  5  Dillon Wiesner                SR WaukWest/Mukwon             58.73 
  6  Julien Hensen                 SR WaukN/Kettle Mor            59.10 
  7  Shaun Marcott                 SR Madison Memorial            59.83 
  8  Eric Oberst                   JR Wauk S/Cath Mem           1:00.00 
  9  Danny Brebrick                JR Wausau East               1:00.14 
 10  Aaron Sears                   SO Neenah                    1:00.96 
 11  Taylor Ladd                   JR MenFalls/Ger/Ham          1:00.96 
 12  Jasen Johnson                 FR NewBerlinW/Eisen          1:01.32 
 13  Brandon Peterson              JR Middleton                 1:01.68 
 14  Pun Winichakul                SR Madison West              1:01.69 
 15  Isaiah Rozich                 SO Eau Claire Memor          1:01.80 
 16  Brandon Stedman               SO WaukN/Kettle Mor          1:01.89 
 17  Ryan Korslin                  SO Wisconsin Rapids          1:02.00 
 18  Alek Gorenc                   SO Wauk S/Cath Mem           1:02.14 
 19  Jeff Peterson                 SR Verona Area               1:02.20 
 20  John Debrauske                SR Madison Memorial          1:02.24 
 21  Justin Buhrow                 JR ChipFalls/McDon           1:02.36 
 22  Matt Lagieski                 SO Neenah                    1:02.37 
 23  Paul Domann                   SR Madison West              1:02.42 
 24  Will Utech                    JR Wauwatosa W/E             1:02.68 
 25  Peter Faecke                  SO Madison West              1:02.70 
 26  JJ Melville                   FR WaukWest/Mukwon           1:02.97 
 27  Ted Glime                     SR Fond du Lac               1:03.28 
 28  Alexander Loftus              SO Janesville Craig          1:03.33 
 29  Austin Ash                    SR Watertown                 1:03.37 
 30  Luke Zdanavicius              FR Middleton                 1:03.64 
 31  Max Sim                       SO BurlCCWaterWilm           1:03.65 
 32  Brandon Knepper               JR Eau Claire Memor          1:03.89 
 33  Marcus Genrich                SR Janesville Parke          1:03.99 
 34  Kevin Brian                   SO Eau Claire Memor          1:04.00 
 35  Cameron Bjorkland             SR Eau Claire North          1:04.02 
 36  Paul Ballweg                  SO Sauk Pr/Wis Hgts          1:04.28 
 37  Teddy Stackman                FR Bay Port                  1:04.44 
 38  Ethan Albrecht                SR Oshk N/Lourdes            1:04.44 
 39  Kyle Iglinski                 JR Muskego                   1:04.52 
 40  Josh Lefeber                  FR Franklin                  1:04.53 
 41  Paul Ringer                   SR BrkfieldEast/Cen          1:04.75 
 42  Brent Schreibel               SO Arrowhead                 1:05.33 
 43  Aaron Schwei                  SR Marquette Univ            1:05.81 
 44  Sam Anderson                  SO Madison West              1:05.84 
 45  Derek Thorpe                  SR MenFalls/Ger/Ham          1:05.96 
 46  Sebastain Paczuski            SR Nicolet                   1:05.99 
 47  Zach Pedretti                 SO Verona Area               1:06.33 
 48  Franek Kulik                  SO Badger/Big Foot           1:06.75 
 49  Derrick Rendon                SO Wauk S/Cath Mem           1:06.76 
 50  Andrew Heuser                 JR Kenosha Bradford          1:07.05 
 51  Aubrey Langley                SO Kenosha Tremper           1:07.12 
 52  Alec Brown                    SR W AllisCent/Hale          1:07.13 
 53  Zack Anderson                 SO Kenosha Bradford          1:07.33 
 54  Kevin Koenitzer               SR NewBerlinW/Eisen          1:07.37 
 55  Andres Gier                   SO Oshkosh West              1:07.58 
 56  Erich Schnell                 SO Watertown                 1:07.73 
 57  Doug DeVault                  SR Marshfield                1:07.76 
 58  Kyle Cherney                  SO Stevens Point             1:07.77 
 59  John Stuligross               SR Kenosha Bradford          1:08.00 
 60  Aaron Bagley                  SR Janesville Craig          1:08.27 
 61  Max Docksey                   SR ChipFalls/McDon           1:08.27 
 62  Benji Gordan                  SO Racine Park               1:08.43 
 63  Matt Champeau                 SO Bay Port                  1:08.92 
 64  Noah Reetz                    JR Sheboygan South           1:09.00 
 65  Jonas Ross                    SR Madison East              1:09.01 
 66  Austin Thomas                 SR Beloit Memorial           1:09.04 
 67  Regis Otto                    SR DeForest/Sun Pr           1:09.13 
 68  Eric Latawiec                 SR Muskego                   1:09.17 
 69  Alex Stoffregen               JR Logan/Central             1:09.20 
 70  Nathanial Strauss             FR Holmen                    1:09.25 
 71  Weese Scott                   JR Hudson                    1:09.32 
 72  Robbie Lorenz                 JR Hudson                    1:09.63 
 73  Alex Koene                    SO Sheboygan South           1:09.88 
 74  Chris Squire                  SO Nicolet                   1:09.96 
 75  Will Schlageter               SO Homestead                 1:09.96 
 76  Steven Hudy                   SR Janesville Parke          1:10.03 
 77  Harrison Steinberg            JR Milw Riverside            1:10.07 
 78  Joel Hyduke                   SR Racine Horlick            1:10.25 
 79  Ross Wise                     SO Holmen                    1:10.47 
 80  Nick Galles                   JR Badger/Big Foot           1:10.56 
 81  Tim Nitschke                  SR Nicolet                   1:10.72 
 82  Joe Mann                      FR Oshkosh West              1:10.72 
 83  Dustin Parker                 SR BurlCCWaterWilm           1:10.75 
 84  Cody Ripp                     SO DeForest/Sun Pr           1:10.76 
 85  Andre Anderson                JR Superior                  1:10.88 
 86  George Scheibel               SR Sheboygan North           1:10.95 
 87  Nate Sigmund                  SO Janesville Parke          1:11.16 
 88  Dylan Holck                   JR Superior                  1:11.26 
 89  Chris Wald                    SO Hartford Union            1:11.26 
 90  Justin Chan                   JR Marquette Univ            1:11.31 
 91  Rex Jacobs                    JR Badger/Big Foot           1:11.63 
 92  Colton Silva                  SR Grnfield/Grndale          1:11.88 
 93  Vince Totka                   SR South Milwaukee           1:11.96 
 94  Curtis Kuchera                SO Manitowoc Linc            1:12.01 
 95  Sam Smith                     FR Oshk N/Lourdes            1:12.07 
 96  Ezra Ewen                     SR Madison East              1:12.11 
 97  Robert Miller                 SR Homestead                 1:12.77 
 98  Ben Albrecht                  SO Oshk N/Lourdes            1:12.78 
 99  Chris Penza                   SR Watertown                 1:12.99 
100  Ben Walsh                     FR Racine Case               1:12.99 
101  Lucas Hetzel                  SO South Milwaukee           1:12.99 
102  Jacob Szeligowski             SO Stevens Point             1:13.23 
103  Yannik Nolte                  FR AppWest/Kimberly          1:13.26 
104  Erik Bohman                   FR AppleNorth/East           1:13.29 
105  David Prohaska                JR Racine Horlick            1:13.37 
106  Anthony Dunahee               SR DeForest/Sun Pr           1:13.39 
107  Wilson Molitor                SR AppWest/Kimberly          1:13.75 
108  Adam Lefevre                  SO Wauwatosa W/E             1:13.81 
109  John Giesige                  FR Grnfield/Grndale          1:13.81 
110  Andrew Mundinger              SR Logan/Central             1:14.42 
111  Erik Blomquist                JR Holmen                    1:14.87 
112  Zach Auger                    JR W AllisCent/Hale          1:15.27 
113  Mike Keim                     JR Gbeastprebswwest          1:15.50 
114  Mike Cecan                    SR Oak Creek                 1:15.59 
115  Travis Baughman               SO Sheboygan North           1:15.62 
116  Andy Stelmaszewski            SR W AllisCent/Hale          1:15.65 
117  D.J. Sipes                    SR Gbeastprebswwest          1:16.00 
118  Mitch Johnston                JR Wisconsin Rapids          1:16.61 
119  Andrew Paffel                 JR Eau Claire North          1:16.65 
120  Scott Anderson                SR AppWest/Kimberly          1:17.08 
121  Patrick Keleny                FR MadLaFollette             1:17.13 
122  Wilson Towne                  SO Sheboygan North           1:17.30 
123  Agustin Ibarra                SR South Milwaukee           1:17.68 
124  Lucas Chevako                 SO Milw Riverside            1:17.91 
125  Andrew Gunderson              SO Fond du Lac               1:18.40 
126  Tim Chartrand                 SR Pulaski                   1:18.77 
127  Thomas Whitcomb               SR Beloit Memorial           1:19.20 
128  Eric Lewandowski              SR Franklin                  1:19.39 
129  Nathan Swanson                FR Fond du Lac               1:20.00 
130  Dylan Quesada                 JR MilwKing/Washing          1:22.30 
131  Adam Levonian                 JR Holmen                    1:22.60 
132  Nick Henderson                   Logan/Central             1:22.68 
133  Joseph Morgan                 SO MilwKing/Washing          1:23.26 
134  Matthew Sundal                SO MadLaFollette             1:23.65 
135  Casey Pleva                   SO Franklin                  1:24.43 
136  Marco Castillo                SO Milwaukee Hamilt          1:25.77 
137  Chase Hankins                 JR Beloit Memorial           1:26.03 
138  Joseph Graham                 JR Pius XI                   1:27.47 
139  David Reichert                FR Pius XI                   1:29.43 
140  Hugh Blewett                  JR Milwaukee Madiso          1:29.52 
141  Travis Nagorski               SO Milwaukee Madiso          1:32.09 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Marquette University                                       3:11.85 
  2  Arrowhead                                                  3:12.46 
  3  Madison Memorial                                           3:13.77 
  4  Wausau East                                                3:13.82 
  5  Greenfield/Greendale                                       3:14.27 
  6  Middleton                                                  3:14.74 
  7  New Berlin West/Eisenhower                                 3:15.40 
  8  Appleton North/Appleton East                               3:16.25 
  9  Madison East                                               3:16.78 
 10  Chippewa Falls/McDonell Cent                               3:16.89 
 11  WaukeshaSouth/CatholicMemorial                             3:16.89 
 12  Verona Area                                                3:16.97 
 13  Sauk Prairie/Wis Heights                                   3:17.82 
 14  Brookfield East/Central                                    3:18.21 
 15  MenomFalls/Germantown/Hamilton                             3:18.24 
 16  Neenah                                                     3:18.36 
 17  Homestead                                                  3:19.62 
 18  Madison West                                               3:20.60 
 19  Eau Claire Memorial                                        3:21.07 
 20  Muskego                                                    3:21.35 
 21  Janesville Craig                                           3:21.81 
 22  Waukesha West/Mukwonago                                    3:22.16 
 23  Kenosha Tremper                                            3:22.39 
 24  Hudson                                                     3:22.44 
 25  Waukesha North/Kettle Moraine                              3:22.84 
 26  Sheboygan South                                            3:26.68 
 27  Racine Park                                                3:27.30 
 28  Hartford Union                                             3:27.76 
 29  Janesville Parker                                          3:28.95 
 30  Bay Port                                                   3:29.22 
 31  Wauwatosa West/East                                        3:29.77 
 32  Racine Case                                                3:31.25 
 33  Kenosha Bradford                                           3:31.90 
 34  Manitowoc Lincoln                                          3:32.26 
 35  Eau Claire North                                           3:32.68 
 36  Watertown                                                  3:35.62 
 37  Oshkosh North/Lourdes                                      3:37.26 
 38  Oshkosh West                                               3:37.35 
 39  BurlingtonCathCen/Water/Wilmot                             3:37.62 
 40  Madison LaFollette                                         3:38.50 
 41  Stevens Point                                              3:39.13 
 42  Beloit Memorial                                            3:40.94 
 43  Badger/Big Foot                                            3:43.04 
 44  West Allis Central/Hale                                    3:43.20 
 45  Racine Horlick                                             3:43.64 
 46  South Milwaukee                                            3:44.25 
 47  Superior                                                   3:44.88 
 48  Marshfield                                                 3:46.93 
 49  Green Bay East/Preble/SW/W                                 3:50.21 
 50  Sheboygan North                                            3:51.22 
 51  Milw King/Washington                                       3:51.37 
 52  Holmen                                                     3:51.73 
 53  DeForest/Sun Prairie                                       3:54.44 
 54  Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln                                   3:54.95 
 55  Pulaski                                                    3:58.11 
 56  Appleton West/Kimberly                                     3:58.18 
 57  Franklin                                                   3:58.41 
 58  Milw Riverside University                                  4:06.08 
 59  Pius XI                                                    4:12.91 
 60  Milwaukee BradleyTech/BV/Sout                              4:49.13 
 61  Milwaukee Madison                                          4:50.49